Spartans League

Spartans League

PosTeamsPWDLFAGDPts
1Ubuntu FC54113832612
2The INTERNationals530149321210
3Man Chest Hair Utd5221413838
4ArgChi Enemy5203403826
4Wings Utd5203403826
6Warriors5005025-250